sabato 19 novembre 2016

Lotto estrazione del 19-11-2016 concorso n. 145

Estrazione Lotto

del 19 novembre 2016 concorso n. 145
Nazionale6718577140
Bari57818776
Cagliari1935296611
Firenze183143760
Genova3519762559
Milano897741212
Napoli1948582361
Palermo4531876946
Roma8549792569
Torino8416564777
Venezia7759837047