sabato 4 febbraio 2017

Lotto estrazione del 04-02-2017 concorso n. 18

Estrazione Lotto

del 4 febbraio 2017 concorso n. 18
Nazionale8917382451
Bari6925686258
Cagliari954165717
Firenze7636902449
Genova787980257
Milano377071249
Napoli405502254
Palermo398158637
Roma569374920
Torino746571610
Venezia5763881871