sabato 28 gennaio 2017

Lotto estrazione del 28-01-2017 concorso n. 14

Estrazione Lotto

del 28 gennaio 2017 concorso n. 14
Nazionale1970121631
Bari5550684523
Cagliari6014635224
Firenze792857435
Genova876385487
Milano87875402
Napoli105418275
Palermo5377516369
Roma4974145175
Torino4773268928
Venezia4417479025