martedì 15 novembre 2016

Lotto estrazione del 15-11-2016 concorso n. 142

Estrazione Lotto

del 15 novembre 2016 concorso n. 142
Nazionale386793443
Bari2863158679
Cagliari8790222461
Firenze6948138381
Genova5149361882
Milano2520408870
Napoli22681923
Palermo2215305762
Roma587377940
Torino1721327672
Venezia369059859