giovedì 10 maggio 2012

Estrazioni Lotto Superenalotto del 10/05/2012 concorso n.56

Estrazione Lotto

Concorso n. 56 del 10/05/2012
Nazionale508806869
Bari5681287483
Cagliari1165107425
Firenze384415018
Genova744635257
Milano2813467348
Napoli6373895144
Palermo1563436878
Roma7089665165
Torino578412295
Venezia4735541350

Estrazione Superenalotto

Concorso n. 56 del 10/05/2012
Combinazione vincente:
6 16 30 53 60 71
Numero jolly: 86
Superstar: 11
Jackpot: 91.218.567,49
Montepremi: 2.358.269,00

Vincita Superenalotto

Combinazione Vincitori Quota in €
Sei: - -
Cinque + 1: - -
Cinque: 13 27.210,80
Quattro: 1.263 282,36
Tre: 42.024 16,90
5 star: - -
4 star: 02 28.236,00
3 star: 208 1.690,00
2 star: 3.421 100,00
1 star: 21.423 10,00
0 star: 47.837 5,00